UITSLAGENLIJST - 3 KM
21-09-2019 18:15                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    518  Benjamin Kling             Heerlen               2003      1e 3M-SA     12:12  14,754    4:04 
    2    565  Matthew van Rijt           A1e                   2007      1e 3M-11     13:04  13,776    4:21 
    3    529  Miel Jacobs                H1b                   2007      2e 3M-11     13:32  13,300    4:30 
    4    524  Niklas Koch                IAC Düren (GER)       2005      1e 3M-SB     13:50  13,012    4:36 
    5    586  Stijn Swinckels            H1f                   2007      2e 3M-SB     14:06  12,766    4:42 
    6    592  Ruben Korteweg             G1b                   2007      3e 3M-SB     14:17  12,602    4:45 
    7    519  Anna Dunkel                Nideggen (GER)        2007      1e 3V-SB     14:18  12,587    4:46 
    8    602  Stan Houtvast              H3b                   2005      4e 3M-SB     14:19  12,573    4:46 
    9    512  Celina Weynand             Weywertz (BEL)        2010      1e 3V-11     14:21  12,544    4:47 
   10    612  Eef Swinckels              Unitas                2009      2e 3V-11     14:28  12,442    4:49 
   11    606  Alexander Stijf            Nettersheim (GER)     2007      3e 3M-11     14:49  12,148    4:56 
   12    614  Matthias Eichenhauer       Stolberg (GER)        2010      4e 3M-11     14:58  12,027    4:59 
   13    514  Emil Schaps                Konzen (GER)          2011      5e 3M-11     15:13  11,829    5:04 
   14    596  Kjell Smeets               G1a                   2007      5e 3M-SB     15:15  11,803    5:05 
   15    540  Jarno Pluijmaekers         G1a                   2006      6e 3M-SB     15:21  11,726    5:07 
   16    579  Sieb Verreusel             A1a                   2006      7e 3M-SB     15:31  11,600    5:10 
   17    527  Merlijn Corstjens          H1a                   2007      6e 3M-11     15:37  11,526    5:12 
   18    607  Thijmen de Bree            A1A                   2007      8e 3M-SB     15:48  11,392    5:16 
   19    534  Renzo van Neer             G1d                   2007      9e 3M-SB     15:57  11,285    5:19 
   20    536  Sem Verstraeten            G1d                   2007      7e 3M-11     15:58  11,273    5:19 
   21    555  Tycho van der Wal          G1d                   2007     10e 3M-SB     15:58  11,273    5:19 
   22    577  Niels Nijholt              G1a                   2007     11e 3M-SB     16:11  11,123    5:23 
   23    517  Loris Menu                 Weywertz (BEL)        2010      8e 3M-11     16:13  11,100    5:24 
   24    563  Rosalie Smits              A1d                   2007      3e 3V-11     16:26  10,953    5:28 
   25    554  Vinnie Aretz               A1b                   2009      9e 3M-11     16:31  10,898    5:30 
   26    513  Anna Coerver               STB                   2004      1e 3V-SA     16:32  10,887    5:30 
   27    613  Finn Niehsen               Nidersen (GER)        2010     10e 3M-11     16:33  10,876    5:31 
   28    572  Maud Evers                 H1a                   2007      2e 3V-SB     16:35  10,854    5:31 
   29    567  Ray Willms                 G1c                   2007     12e 3M-SB     16:38  10,822    5:32 
   30    553  Stijn Pot                  A1c                   2007     11e 3M-11     16:39  10,811    5:33 
   31    516  Amélie Dorschu             Würselen (GER)        2005      2e 3V-SA     16:41  10,789    5:33 
   32    590  Tys Boonen                 A1d                   2007     12e 3M-11     16:57  10,619    5:39 
   33    564  Fenne van Boggelen         A2d                   2006      3e 3V-SB     17:10  10,485    5:43 
   34    583  Norah Brunenberg           A2d                   2007      4e 3V-SB     17:11  10,475    5:43 
   35    595  Chayenne Craeneb           G1d                   2006      5e 3V-SB     17:21  10,375    5:47 
   36    599  David Bragado              G1a                   2007     13e 3M-SB     17:32  10,266    5:50 
   37    522  Sanne van Uffelen          Sittard               1987      1e 3V-99     17:34  10,247    5:51 
   38    611  Hannah Hallmanns           Videggen/Schmidt (GE  2007      6e 3V-SB     17:48  10,112    5:56 
   39    571  Noor Leurs                 G3c                   2005      7e 3V-SB     17:53  10,065    5:57 
   40    589  Jip Coonen                 A1a                   2007     14e 3M-SB     18:11   9,899    6:03 
   41    581  Joep Ramakers              A1a                   2007     13e 3M-11     18:12   9,890    6:04 
   42    603  Fauve Huijnen              G1a                   2007      4e 3V-11     18:17   9,845    6:05 
   43    615  Bibi Cremers               Unitas                2008      5e 3V-11     18:17   9,845    6:05 
   44    548  Irio Cox                   H2a                   2006     15e 3M-SB     18:27   9,756    6:09 
   45    597  Daan Ermans                A2e                   2006     16e 3M-SB     18:28   9,747    6:09 
   46    598  Sven Hollanders            H1c                   2008     14e 3M-11     18:32   9,712    6:10 
   47    560  Carlijn Wildeboer          A1d                   2007      8e 3V-SB     18:40   9,643    6:13 
   48    537  Bobbi Burgers              A1b                   2007      9e 3V-SB     18:41   9,634    6:13 
   49    515  Renco Coenen               Hoensbroek            2005      2e 3M-SA     19:00   9,474    6:20 
   50    523  Perry van Uffelen          Sittard               1969      1e 3M-99     19:20   9,310    6:26 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 3 KM 21-09-2019 18:15 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 608 Shauna Huijbregts Landgraaf 2002 2e 3V-99 19:29 9,239 6:29 52 569 Raf Hermans A1b 2007 17e 3M-SB 19:44 9,122 6:34 53 525 Maarten Jonker G1c 2007 18e 3M-SB 19:45 9,114 6:35 54 531 Linde Claessens H1e 2007 10e 3V-SB 19:53 9,053 6:37 55 549 Luuk Huijts H2f 2006 19e 3M-SB 20:27 8,802 6:49 56 604 Youri Hollanders G2b 2006 20e 3M-SB 20:50 8,640 6:56 57 609 Sabine Berentsen Hoensbroek 1981 3e 3V-99 21:03 8,551 7:01 58 559 Solav Baiomy G3c 2004 3e 3V-SA 21:03 8,551 7:01 59 605 Nils Bertling Würselen (GER) 2004 3e 3M-SA 21:09 8,511 7:03 60 556 Ilse van der Wal G1c 2007 11e 3V-SB 21:10 8,504 7:03 61 550 Puk Extra G1b 2007 12e 3V-SB 21:10 8,504 7:03 62 587 Sara Pirnaij G1c 2007 13e 3V-SB 21:12 8,491 7:04 63 544 Jada Lenssen H3a 2005 4e 3V-SA 21:31 8,366 7:10 64 539 Ruby-Lin van der Linden G1a 2006 14e 3V-SB 21:49 8,251 7:16 65 528 Daan Corstjens A1e 2007 6e 3V-11 21:52 8,232 7:17 66 601 Nica Peeters G1d 2008 7e 3V-11 22:07 8,139 7:22 67 533 Meike Gerardts G1d 2008 8e 3V-11 22:19 8,066 7:26 68 588 Jayden Ramackers H1c 2007 21e 3M-SB 22:26 8,024 7:28 69 575 Noah op den Camp G1d 2007 22e 3M-SB 22:27 8,018 7:29 70 585 Ivo Kamphuis H1c 2006 23e 3M-SB 22:34 7,976 7:31 71 538 Quinten . H1c 2007 24e 3M-SB 22:34 7,976 7:31 72 610 Martijn Maat 2007 15e 3M-11 23:44 7,584 7:54 73 558 Joshua Jendges A1d 2006 25e 3M-SB 24:31 7,342 8:10 74 580 Jasper Slangen A1a 2007 16e 3M-11 24:34 7,327 8:11 75 574 Jerémy Pattschull H1e 2006 26e 3M-SB 25:01 7,195 8:20 76 568 Nicky Mans G1d 2007 27e 3M-SB 25:27 7,073 8:29 77 582 Avelin Lammertse G1d 2007 28e 3M-SB 25:29 7,063 8:29 78 532 Yves Segers gers H1b 2006 29e 3M-SB 26:44 6,733 8:54 79 542 Kevin Kitzen H2h 2005 30e 3M-SB 27:14 6,610 9:04 80 591 Jasmin Chaksar G1c 2006 15e 3V-SB 27:23 6,573 9:07 81 535 Sophie Kitzen H1b 2007 16e 3V-SB 27:23 6,573 9:07 82 530 Tiany Derenette H1b 2007 17e 3V-SB 27:24 6,569 9:08 83 541 Kayleigh Steijns A2d 2007 18e 3V-SB 27:25 6,565 9:08 84 561 Lina Zeilstra G3c 2005 5e 3V-SA 27:25 6,565 9:08 85 557 Myrthe Corstens G3c 2005 6e 3V-SA 27:32 6,538 9:10 86 573 Veronique Steijns G3c 2005 7e 3V-SA 27:33 6,534 9:11 87 584 Sara Helgers A1d 2007 19e 3V-SB 27:46 6,483 9:15 88 600 Adam Baiomy G2c 2007 31e 3M-SB 27:47 6,479 9:15 89 547 Joey van Uffelen G2b 2008 17e 3M-11 27:57 6,440 9:19 90 546 Milan Palmen H1e 2007 32e 3M-SB 27:58 6,436 9:19 91 545 Joshua van Uffelen H1f 2007 18e 3M-11 28:05 6,409 9:21 92 593 Quintin Claus G2c 2006 33e 3M-SB 28:05 6,409 9:21 93 578 Rania Goaiche H1b 2006 20e 3V-SB 28:06 6,406 9:22 94 576 Selma Tegouana H1b 2007 21e 3V-SB 28:11 6,387 9:23 95 543 Fender Lenssen A1c 2007 34e 3M-SB 28:12 6,383 9:24