UITSLAGENLIJST - JEUGDLOOP
22-09-2018 18:24                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    506  Wiktor Vernikov            Mechernich (GER)      2002      1e MjlSA     10:27  17,225    3:29 
    2    505  Bogdan Vernikov            Mechernich (GER)      2007      1e Mjgdl     12:42  14,173    4:14 
    3    502  Enya Gerhardt              Stolberg (GER)        2004      1e VjlSB     12:58  13,882    4:19 
    4    539  Sem Hoevenaars                                   2003      2e MjlSA     12:59  13,864    4:19 
    5    507  Anna Coerver               STB                   2004      1e VjlSA     13:37  13,219    4:32 
    6    518  Simon Hallmanns            Nideggen (GER)        2003      3e MjlSA     14:01  12,842    4:40 
    7    525  Niklas Koch                Duitsland             2005      1e MjlSB     14:09  12,721    4:43 
    8    514  Benito Uellendahl          Weywertz (BEL)        2008      2e Mjgdl     14:25  12,486    4:48 
    9    542  Nick Meuurssen   Trevianu                        2005      2e MjlSB     14:30  12,414    4:50 
   10    510  Emma Castro                Unitas                2005      2e VjlSB     14:35  12,343    4:51 
   11    503  Celina Weynand             Weywertz (BEL)        2010      1e Vjgdl     14:39  12,287    4:53 
   12    522  Stan Houtvast   Trevianum                        2005      3e MjlSB     15:36  11,538    5:12 
   13    513  Thimo Janssen              Sittard               2005      4e MjlSB     15:39  11,502    5:13 
   14    509  Christina Opree            Aldenhoven (GER)      2006      3e VjlSB     15:41  11,477    5:13 
   15    535  Noor Leurs  Trevianum                            2005      4e VjlSB     15:44  11,441    5:14 
   16    543  Sam Sleens   Trevianum                           2004      5e MjlSB     15:55  11,309    5:18 
   17    523  David Hobbs  Trevianum                           2006      6e MjlSB     16:06  11,180    5:22 
   18    533  Jordy van Wersch   Tevian                        2006      7e MjlSB     16:06  11,180    5:22 
   19    534  Bas Emaus   Trevianum                            2006      8e MjlSB     16:41  10,789    5:33 
   20    532  Mees Spithast    Trevianu                        2006      9e MjlSB     16:42  10,778    5:34 
   21    531  Myrthe Maes     Trevianum                        2006      5e VjlSB     16:44  10,757    5:34 
   22    527  Tom Peters   Trevianum                           2006     10e MjlSB     16:50  10,693    5:36 
   23    538  Dirk Ridderbeks     Trevi                        2006     11e MjlSB     17:28  10,305    5:49 
   24    528  Leandro Hambeukers   Trev                        2006     12e MjlSB     18:54   9,524    6:18 
   25    515  Senna Smeets               Born                  2004      6e VjlSB     19:12   9,375    6:24 
   26    512  Esmee Sijstermans          Obbicht               2005      7e VjlSB     19:12   9,375    6:24 
   27    524  Alrik van Eeghem   Trevia                        2006     13e MjlSB     19:19   9,318    6:26 
   28    537  Fleur Kyk in de Vegte   T                        2005      8e VjlSB     19:20   9,310    6:26 
   29    536  Luuk Huijts                                      2006     14e MjlSB     19:21   9,302    6:27 
   30    529  Jonatan Lambermon   Trevi                        2006     15e MjlSB     19:36   9,184    6:32 
   31    519  Sander Jonker              Nieuwstadt            2004      4e MjlSA     19:43   9,129    6:34 
   32    526  Thijmen Creuvels   Trevia                        2008      3e Mjgdl     20:15   8,889    6:45 
   33    521  Adam Baiomy                Geleen                2007      4e Mjgdl     20:23   8,831    6:47 
   34    530  Mare Meuffels   Trevianum                        2006      9e VjlSB     20:24   8,824    6:48 
   35    511  Amber Verbraak             Nieuwstadt            2005     10e VjlSB     20:35   8,745    6:51 
   37    540  Solav Baiomy    Trevianum                        2004     11e VjlSB     24:40   7,297    8:13